Somos el Centro Escolar Ecuador. Nuestra pasión es la educación de la niñez Leer más

Timetable

Timetable - Tabs Filter

Timetable with filtering by event, tabs for filtering, columns are selected days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column hidden, rows without events hidden, type 3 event block layout, 12 hour time with custom separator and clickable events.


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6th Grade
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
6th Grade
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
6th GradeMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
6th Grade
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
6th Grade
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
6th GradeMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
5th Grade
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
6th Grade
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
5th Grade
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
5th Grade
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
7th Grade
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
7th Grade
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5th Grade
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
7th Grade
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
7th GradeSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
7th Grade
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5th Grade
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
5th Grade
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5th Grade
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
5th Grade
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
5th Grade
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
5th Grade
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
5th Grade
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
5th Grade
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6th Grade
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
6th Grade
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
6th GradeMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
6th Grade
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
6th Grade
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
6th GradeMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
6th Grade
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
7th Grade
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
7th Grade
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
7th Grade
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
7th GradeSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
7th Grade
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!